Viagra Professional Viagra Jelly cialis online kopen Levitra Soft viagra voor vrouwen Viagra Soft Kamagra Jelly Cialis kopen cialis kopen belgie cialis prijs belgie Cialis Professional Cialis Super Activen Levitra Professional Viagra kopen dapoxetine kopen Priligy kopen Cialis Daily Viagra Super Active Kamagra Gold Propecia kopen
Delivery - Products and services - Aztikintiyol
We've invested time and effort into the logistics of a well-planned transportation system: Aztikintiyol can deliver materials via a network of Trucks; our facilities are located all over Azerbaijan in order to provide best possible distribution options.
Whether you have a small or big project, our fleet will make sure that your materials will get to their destination on time.
Our fleet of highly versatile Mack Trucks, combined with our highly trained and experienced drivers, enables Aztikintiyol to operate in all conditions. As a part of our aggregate production process, our Mack Trucks are utilized for the hauling of raw materials from Source River beds to crushing plant facilities strategically located around Azerbaijan, as a continuation of this process, final aggregate products are delivered to our Asphalt Plants or directly to our clients’ sites.
Using the latest exhaust control technology, Aztikintiyol’s fleet of Volvo trucks are dedicated to the delivery of Hot Mixed Asphalt products to our customers and clients. As a result of this investment, our customers are assured of Asphalt products reaching them within the correct temperature ranges ensuring a superior Asphalt product for client and customer use on site resulting in higher quality asphalt for use in road construction and ultimately customer and road user satisfaction.
During peak season’s, our broad range of customers demands are always met. Aztikintiyol’s Transportation & Delivery Department achieves this by utilizing our large database of highly trained and experienced drivers enabling two shift delivery schedules to ensure our customer’s expectations are always not just met but exceeded.
We use trailers of all types and can tailor a vehicle or trailer to your own job specification.
Using the latest technology Volvo and Mack products our fleet is the pride of Azerbaijan enhancing the image of your own operations.
Our standard flat trailers have payload capacities of 29 tons.  They are 13.6 meters long and 2.4 meters wide.  These are versatile trailers and we can offer safety equipment and strapping to the most awkward of loads.
Our Extendable semi-trailers can carry Mobile plant on rear ramps which are removable to allow overhand, bed length is 12 meters standard up to 21 meters extended in 1m stages, the capacity is 64 tons.
All our trucks carry strapping or covers for enhanced safety and to keep goods still when in transit.
Aztikintiyol Dumpers range from 25 tons for unarticulated to 44 tons for Tractor and Trailers, we even have a fleet of heated Dumpers for longer distance of temperature sensitive loads.
Our fleet is over 100 strong meaning we are big enough for the most challenging of tasks.
We have a number of dedicated delivery drivers that ensure the safety and on-time transfer of the products to the customers. They are all experienced and trained ‘in house’ to our exacting requirements.