Viagra Professional Viagra Jelly cialis online kopen Levitra Soft viagra voor vrouwen Viagra Soft Kamagra Jelly Cialis kopen cialis kopen belgie cialis prijs belgie Cialis Professional Cialis Super Activen Levitra Professional Viagra kopen dapoxetine kopen Priligy kopen Cialis Daily Viagra Super Active Kamagra Gold Propecia kopen
Welcome to Aztikintiyol!
Since its opening in 2006, Aztikintiyol prides itself for having grown into a highly reputable company in the Asphalt and Aggregate industry here in Azerbaijan.
With an exceedingly dedicated and professional team, Aztikintiyol produces and delivers only the highest quality of products and services to the market.
Having strategically positioned its Asphalt, sand and crushing plants, Aztikintiyol is able to ensure satisfying the demand of customers anywhere in the region.
From small roads to large interstate highways, as well as all commercial to non-commercial site developments, Aztikintiyol manages projects from the initial bid stage all the way through to the final completion.
We are very proud to have a dedicated team of highly skilled technicians, operators, drivers, lab-technicians, administrative staff and managers in our company that have all worked hard to help this company become what it is today.